2015
03.24

52a22eb298573.preview-620The document is clearly written, but the questions this raises are undeniable, and indicative of an alternate motivation and necessity.

WHY DOES THE LEGAL PROFESSION FEEL THREATENED?

WHY DO LAWYERS REQUIRE A LEGISLATIVE STRATEGY?

WHY DO THE LAWYERS THINK LEGISLATORS – WHO WRITE LAWS – ARE NOT FAMILIAR WITH THE LEGAL PROFESSION??

The Contributors are interesting. The MISSING are equally notable.

2013 Edition




(2013 PDF Format)

PBA Recognizes PABAR-PAC Contributors

In order to compete more effectively in the legislative arena and provide a stronger voice for lawyers on
key legal issues on Capitol Hill in Harrisburg, the PBA’s political action committee (PABAR-PAC) needs the financial support of PBA’s members.

As the number of lawyer-legislators has diminished over time, the threat to the legal profession has
increased. In this environment it is important that lawyers have a strong advocate to reach legislators.

A well-financed PAC is an important component to PBA’s legislative strategy.

The PBA gratefully acknowledges the generous support of the individuals listed below who have recognized the importance of building and maintaining a solid PBA legislative program.

Individual Contributors to the PABAR-PAC
(May 1, 2012 – March 31, 2013)

ZONE 1
Gold

Timothy J. Carson

Silver
Marc L. Bogutz
Charles Eppolito III
Laura Ann Feldman
Sayde J. Ladov
Kathy M. Manderino
Jettie Newkirk
Michael H. Reed
Kathleen D. Wilkinson
Thomas G. Wilkinson Jr.

Donors
Bennett L. Aaron
David Ford Abernethy
Jeffrey Leonard Abrams
Nadia Adawi
Kevin Gerard Amadio
Karen M. Ashdale
Halmon L. Banks III
Wendi D. Barish
Mary Jane Barrett
Laurence S. Berman
Adam S. Bernick
John D. Brinkmann
Kristen H. Buddle
Carrie Renee Capouellez
Alfred J. Carlson III
Mark Cajetan Cavanaugh
Michael Churchill
Austin B. Cohen
Lester H. Cohen
Robert S. Cohen
Charece Collins
Charles S. Cooper
David Wesley Cornish
Chester T. Cyzio
Jane L. Dalton
John Gabriel Damin
Geoffrey William Dlin
Thomas William Dolgenos
Thomas Joseph Duffy
Miriam S. Edelstein
Neil G. Epstein
Phyllis Horn Epstein
Ronald Ervais
Jonathan Marc Etkowicz
William P. Fedullo
Bruce William Ficken
Michael D. Fishbein
Don Parks Foster
Brian Francis Fox
Richard H. Frankel
David A. Franklin
Joseph W. Fullem Jr.
William Roderick Gagne
Neil Robert Gelb
Gordon W. Gerber
Eugene H. Gillin
Jeffrey S. Gillman
David B. Glancey
Joseph Goldberg
Randolph L. Goldman
Stephen Joseph Greenfield
Jeffrey Scott Gross
John A Harrelson Jr.
Gregory M. Harvey
Robert C. Heim
Robert Alan Huber
Richard Alan Jaffe
Paul H. Kahn
Loretta McNulty Kelly
Robin A. Kelly
Meredith Anne Kirschner
Richard B. Klein
Richard H. Knox
Ronald A. Kovler
Robert P. Krauss
Martin M. Krimsky
Daniel D. Kristie
Arnold Levin
Jeffrey P. Lewis
Ricky L. Liss
Frederick S. Longer
David A. Magaldi Jr.
Catherine Regina Malia
Leon A. Mankowski
Allan K. Marshall
Domenic M. Masciantonio
Paul Matzko
Marla Kay Miller
Edwin S. Moore III
Joseph C. Murray
James M. Orman
Samuel J. Pace Jr.
Sarah H. Paoletti
Eric Bradford Pearson
Bruce L. Philllips
Roberta D. Pichini
Andrew Joseph Plever
Samuel H. Pond
G. Bradley Rainer
Nicholas J. Renzi
Paul John Riley
Howell K. Rosenberg
James A. Rosenstein
Melvyn Howard Rothbard
Allen L. Rothenberg
Louis S. Rulli
Eli David Russeck
Marianne Henry Saylor
Charles Schaffer
Robert W. Schall
Matthew Merrill Schreck
Edwin Seave
Jonathan A. Segal
Andrew Todd Seid
Richard S. Seidel
Benjamin Peter Shein
Alan David Silverman
Daniel Jonathan Sobol
Debra G. Speyer
Liza Stagliano
Bradley J. Stoll
Roberta G. Torian
Craig R. Tractenberg
Thomas H. Tropp
Howard D. Venzie Jr.
James T. Vernile
Tracy Ann Walsh
Diane McMonagle Welsh
Matthew L. Wilson
Tai-Yuen Wong

ZONE 2
Gold

Heidi B. Masano
Ronald R. Pellish
Ronald W. Shipman

Silver
Lisa Marie Ciotti
Chester C. Corse
Linda Pellish
William Z. Scott Jr.

Donor
Mark K. Altemose
John M. Ashcraft III
Jana Ruth Barnett
Dennis Edward Benner
Dean Childs Berg
George A. Berg
Joseph C. Bernstein
Lynne K. Beust
Michael Cleary Boland
Harry John Brown
Robert C. Brown Jr.
David J. Ceraul
Frank S. Checho
Peter F. Cianci
Martin D. Cohen
Michael F. Corriere
Michael C. Deschler
Gino Orlando DiNicola
Dennis F. Feeley
Michael Fiorillo
Robert P. Frantz
William J. Fries
Linda Shay Gardner
Jacob A. Gurwitz
Joseph L. Haines
Frederick K. Hatt
Edmund G. Hauff
Alfred K. Hettinger
James T. Huber
Joseph H. Jones
Theodore R. Lewis
Eric M. Lieberman
John B. Lieberman III
Steven J. Margolis
Joseph F. McCloskey
Edward J. McKarski
Alan R. Mege
Derek Allen Moatz
Frederick Mogel
Brian Martin Monahan
Nicholas Noel III
James Allan Norris
Joseph J. O’Keefe Jr.
Clemson N. Page Jr.
Madaline Palladino
Peter P. Perry
Joseph J. Piperato III
Kelly Clifford Rambo
Robert M. Reedy
William Campbell Reiley
C. Robert Rice Jr.
Michael E. Riskin
William F. Roberts Jr.
Joel Martin Scheer
Jay Alan Scherline
William G. Schwab
Irene Sileski
Michael Anthony Snover
Keith J. Strouse
Quintes D. Taglioli
Frank L. Tamulonis Jr.
Anthony R. Vellner
Elissa Griffith Waldron
Thomas L. Walters
Fred J. Wiest Jr.
Joseph G. Zerbe

ZONE 3
Platinum

William F. Hoffmeyer

Gold
Lisa M. Benzie
James P. DeAngelo

Silver
Sara A. Austin
Fredrick Cabell Jr.
Henry F. Coyne
Lisa Marie Coyne
Matthew J. Creme Jr.
Joseph A. Curcillo III
Helen L. Gemmill
Sharon R. Lopez
Samuel W. Milkes
Forest N. Myers
Barry M. Simpson
Jesse L. Smith
Leonard Tintner

Donor
Aji M. Abraham
Ashley Anne Adams
Samuel Leach Andes
Joshua Adam Anstine
Nicole R. Antos
James W. Appel
William A. Atlee Jr.
Michael W. Babic
Kristina A. Bange
Mary Lou Barton
Jay L. Benedict Jr.
Thomas W. Bergen
Robert R. Black
Michael R. Bonshock
Kathryn Boockvar
James K. Bradley
Loreen M. Burkett
Richard Ernest Burridge
Robert L. Buzzendore
Robert George Byram
William J. Cassidy Jr.
Alexandra C. Chiaruttini
James E. Chiaruttini
Frank Patrick Clark
James R. Clark
Daniel Clearfield
Robert Clofine
Rebecca Marie Clouser
Joshua David Cohen
Jillian Michelle Copeland
Anthony James Cosentino
William Costopoulos
James Henry Curry III
Barbara A. Darkes
John Stewart Davidson
Robert H. Davis Jr.
Frances H. Del Duca
Joseph J. Dixon
Lucy Fehr Dowd
Christian Earl Eaby
George Howard Eager
Heidi Fisher Eakin
Nicholas Ermolovich
Andrea Farney
Leslie M. Fields
Thomas J. Floyd Jr.
David J. Foster
Debra P. Fourlas
Robert M. Frankhouser Jr.
Kevin Monroe French
Herman Anderson Gailey III
Kristopher John Gazsi
Gregory H. Gettle
George S. Glen
Barry Gene Goldman
Robert Douglas Good
Shawn C. GoodenGlen Robert Grell
Bradley Leroy Griffie
Judith A. Griffith
Matthew George Guntharp
Kenneth J. Hagreen
Robert Wayne Hallinger
Brandon Scott Harter
William T. Hast
Marielle F. Hazen
Allen E. Hench
Alexander Henderson III
Ronald Lee Hershner
Deborah K. Hoff
Richard K. Hoskinson
Steven Mark Hovis
Kenneth H. Howard
David Kostka James
Mark Llewellyn James
Karl J. Januzzi
David A. Jones II
Kathleen Granahan Kane
Matthew Daniel Karasic
James G. Keenan
A. Anthony Kilkuskie
Michael W. King
Linda Kling
David M. Laucks
Jody Anderson Leighty
Melissa M. Leininger
Robert A. Lerman
Marc T. Levin
Kenneth F. Lewis
Dorothy Livaditis
George H. Matangos
Joanne Elizabeth Matusko
William C. McCarty
Kaitlin Rose McGinnis
Harry L. McNeal Jr.
Richard P. Mislitsky
Timothy W. Misner
David Wesley Moellman
Kevin J. Moody
Stephen Francis Moore
Jeffrey Mark Mottern
Sherill T. Moyer
William H. Nast Jr.
Melvin Eugene Newcomer
Herbert R. Nurick
Jeffrey Philip Ouellet
Amy Jo Anne Phillips
Joseph C. Phillips
Shawn M. Pierson
William H. Poole Jr.
Patrick William Quinn
Charles A. Rausch
Donald L. Reihart
Richard R. Reilly
Steven Michael Rollins
Eric Schelin Rothermel
Timothy Paul Ruth
John L. Sampson
Robert J. Sandkuhler
David C. Schanbacher
Jane H. Schussler
R. Scott Shearer
Charles Edward Shields III
Patricia A. Shoap
Timothy Allen Shollenberger
Thomas M. Shorb
H. Dennis Shumaker
Elizabeth S. Shuster
W. Jeffrey Sidebottom
Elizabeth G. Simcox
Kathryn Lease Simpson
Alexis Kathryn Lehman Sipe
Neil Allan Slenker
Kim Ronald Smith
Philip H. Spare
Erik Drakin Spurlin
Mark Stanley
Anthony Stefanon
Thomas B. Steiger Jr.
Jan G. Sulcove
Deirdre Sullivan
Barbara Sumple-Sullivan
Matthew Edmund Teeter
Robert G. Teeter
Samuel E. Teeter
Robert Forman Teplitz
Walter A. Tilley III
Ronald Thomas Tomasko
Elaine Ugolnik
Christopher S. Underhill
Christina Marie Veltri
David Michael Walker
Charles E. Wasilefski
Lisa M. Watson
Luke Thomas Weber
George Edgar Wenger Jr.
William R. Wheatly
Bridget M. Whitley
C. Walter Whitmoyer Jr.
Harry B. Yost
Charles T. Young Jr.
William James Zee III
Jennifer Zimmerman

ZONE 4
Gold

William P. Carlucci

Silver
Rita G. Alexyn
Karen Lee Hackman
Clifford A. Rieders
Julieanne E. Steinbacher

Donor
Karl Kapp Baldys
Thomas E. Boop
Charles Brian Crane
D. Robert Davidson
Preston L. Davis
Robert E. Diehl Jr.
Charles F. Greevy III
John A. Gummo
Elwood R. Harding Jr.
P. Jeffrey Hill
Susan Muse Hill
William Kim Hill
R. Michael Kaar
Marianne E. Kreisher
Alvin John Luschas
Christine Marie Luschas
Lawrence B. Mansfield
Robert James Menapace
Antonio David Michetti
Joseph C. Michetti
Clyde Kevin Middleton
Noah Gerald Naparsteck
Richard J. Relyea
Joseph L. Rider
John Thomas Robinson
Paul A. Roman
Kyle W. Rude
Mary Catherine Schemery
Matthew A. Slivinski
Hugh L. Sumner
David H. Trathen
Christopher Michael Williams
Michael John Zicolello
James Andrew Zurick

ZONE 5
Platinum

Robert Joseph Landy

Silver
Melinda C. Ghilardi
David E. Schwager

Donor
Jane M. Acri
Frederick W. Alcaro
Jamie Joseph Anzalone
William F. Anzalone
John George Audi Jr.
Michael Francis Bailey
John B. Beemer
Scott B. Bennett
Matthew William Brann
Gerald W. Brann
Patrick Joseph Brier
Michael I. Butera
Brian J. Cali
Michael J. Cefalo
Lori J. Cerato
Barry Joseph Chromey
Jerome L. Cohen
Mary G. Cummings
Thomas Patrick Cummings
Patrick E. Dougherty
John P. Finnerty
Ernest J. Gazda Jr.
Richard M. Goldberg
Ralph E. Kates III
Colleen Kearney
David E. Koff
Robert J. Landy
David R. Lipka
Kurt Thomas Lynott
John Charles Mascelli
Sean P. McDonough
George Edward Mehalchick
James F. Mundy
Francis X. O’Connor
Neil Taney O’Donnell
Paul Thomas Oven
Ernest D. Preate Jr.
Brian G. Price
Judith Gardner Price
Taunya Knolles Rosenbloom
Peter Agnone Ruane
Frank J. Ruggiero
Pasco L. Schiavo
Warren Harry Schloesser
David J. Selingo
William Alan Shaw
Eugene Dominick Sperazza
James P. Valentine
Charles J. Vogt
Brian J. Walsh
Kevin Michael Walsh
George W. Westervelt Jr.
James Michael Wetter
Leslie Wizelman

ZONE 6
Gold

James R. Antoniono
Daniel Joseph

Silver
Milton V. Munk Jr.
Michael J. Stewart

Donor
Marnie Elizabeth Abraham
Adam Nicholas Aretz
Robert Dale Austin Jr.
Elizabeth Bailey
Kenneth L. Baker
Daniel Paul Beisler Jr.
Alan K. Berk
Eileen C. Billey
Raymond W. Bitar
Robert J. Bosilovic
Kenneth B. Burkley
John M. Campfield
Glenn E. Camus
B. Patrick Costello
Samuel R. Coury
Cara C. Davis
Terrance Clark Ferguson
Karen L. Ferri
Richard F. Flickinger
Hollis J. Garfield
Joseph M. George
James E. Higinbotham Jr.
Ira C. Houck Jr.
Margaret Zylka House
Richard A. Husband
Anne N. John
Machael A. Johnson
Charles C. Keller
Randall G. Klimchock
Richard A. Kovach
Charles C. Mason Jr.
David J. Millstein
Gretchen A. Mundorff
Francis Robert Murrman
Mark Scott Riethmuller
Fred J. Sentner
Patrick J. Shannon
Maura Siobhan Spillane
Harry A. Stiffler Jr.J
ared Mark Sweany
David B. Wasson
Steven Robert Wolf
William J. Worthington

ZONE 7
Silver

Eric John Purchase
James P. Miller

Donor
Scott Cameron Allen
Leonard G. Ambrose III
R. Perrin Baker
Stacey K. Baltz
Harold J. Bender
Edward J. Betza
Curtis Everett Blystone
John B. Enders
Philip B. Friedman
Eric Vaughn Hackwelder
Dennis G. Kuftic
Robert Charles LeSuer
Craig A. Markham
Christine Hall McClure
Thomas J. Minarcik
Gary H. Nash
Michael J. Nies
Ted J. Padden
Stanley E. Pecora Jr.
Mary L. Pothoven
David Joshua Rhodes
James H. Richardson Jr.
Steven E. Riley Jr.
Edwin Wesley Smith
Norman A. Stark
Valerie Nicole Sylves
Thomas S. Talarico
Querino R. Torretti
Thomas Anton Tupitza
Kenneth G. Vasil
Edward P. Wittman
Matthew L. Wolford
Craig A. Zonna

ZONE 8
Silver

Mary E. Schellhammer

Donor
Kristen Leigh Anastasi
John J. Bagnato
Robert I. Boose II
Anna Moulin CaporuscioMichael Anthony Carbonara
James D. Carmella
William James Carmella
Alfred Rees Derwart
Laurel B. Diznoff
Robert Scott Donaldson
George Gvozdich Jr.
William J. Haberstroh
John A. Hanna
Roberta Binder Heath
John J. Kuzmiak
Donald R. Marsh
DeAnn M. McCoy
Dennis M. McGlynn
Carl Walker Metzgar
Edward S. Newlin
Lawrence L. Newton
Peter J. O’Donnell
Harvey Bruce Reeder
Michael W. Sahlaney
Daniel Zinn Searer
Shawn P. Sullivan
Ralph J. Trofino
Ernest R. Walker
Cynthia Ann Yeager

ZONE 9
Platinum

William H. Pugh V.

Gold
Herbert K. Sudfeld Jr.
Francis J. Sullivan

Silver
Peter N. Harrison
Elizabeth R. Howard
J. Edmund Mullin
Lyn B. Schoenfeld
Leslee Silverman Tabas
Jeffrey G. Trauger

Donor
Mark D. Abruzzo
George M. Aman III
Maureen Louise Anderson
June Dozier Scarborough Appell
John Mark Appleberry
Mason Avrigian Sr.
Mason Avrigian Jr.
Neal S. Axe
Joseph Bagley
Timothy B. Barnard
Robert L. Bast
Thomas A. Bell
Jenna Brooke Berman
Linda Berman
Jean Maria Biesecker
David F. Binder
Donald M. Boles
Melissa V. Bond
Robert S. Bramson
Douglas B. Breidenbach Jr.
Kenneth N. Brodsky
Amy Hathaway Taylor Brooks
Marjorie A. Brown
Russell Merrill Bynum
William Joseph Campanale
Patrick Conner Campbell Jr.
Maureen B. Carlton
Henry A. Carpenter II
Edward Joseph Carreiro Jr.
Janet Duffy Carson
William H.R. Casey
Darren J. Check
Rudolph A. Chillemi
Nicholas E. Chimicles
Margarete Pawlowski Choksi
Catherine S. Clark
Stacy West Clark
M. Joseph Clement Jr.
Michael J. Clement
Patricia Leisner Clements
Mitchell S. Cohen
David F. Conn
Martin J. Corr
George C. Corson Jr.
Daniel A. Czaplicki
Megan Dallas Dalton
Joseph A. Damico Jr.
F. Curtis Davis Jr.
Robert R. DeLong Jr.
Amy P. DeShong
Silvia C. Diaz
Brian Scott Dietrich
Michael S. Dinney
Angelo A. Di Pasqua
Lawrence D. Dodds
Mary Cushing Doherty
Jennifer Nicole Donaldson
Kathryn R. Doyle
David I. Dubin
Robert B. Durham Jr.
Michael E. Eisenberg
Beth Sharon Elkins
S. Jonathan Emerson
Otis W. Erisman
Austin Scott Faberman
Paul J. Fanelli
Andrew E. Faust
John M. Fedorko
Paul Lawrence Feldman
Adam Lee Fernandez
Robert C. Fernandez
Rosemary Repetto Ferrino
Ellen S. Fischer
James R. Flick
Thomas W. Flynn III
Daniel Wingate Foster
Andrew R. Freimuth
Elizabeth Wood Fritsch
Christopher G. Furlong
Pamela B. Gagne
Richard B. Galtman
Susan K. Garrison
James J. Garrity
Robert C. Gerhard III
Timothy D. Gifford
Gerald F. Glackin
Bruce H. Golboro
Bernard Granor
Anne Louise Griffin
Rhonda K. Grubbs
Jacqueline Victoria Guynn
John S. Halsted
John Berne Hannum Jr,
Richard M. Heller
F.D. Hennessy Jr.
Jason J. Herron
Wendy Castor Hess
R. Kurtz Holloway
Sherry Lynn Horowitz
Mark A. Hosterman
John R. Howland
Paul Gordon Hughes
Robert B. Hulnick Jr.
Claudia L. Huot
Richard Frank Irwin
Jerrold F. Janata
David Allan Jaskowiak
Robert M. John
Ellis Howard Katz
Dermot Francis Kennedy
Turrey A. Kepler
John J. Kerrigan Jr.
Michael D. Kristofco
Ivan J. Krouk
Joseph T. Labrum Jr.
David L. Ladov
Brenda Numerof Laigaie
Robert Jay Landau
William L. Landsburg
Stephen Lewis
Stanley J. Lieberman
Michael A. Logan
Donald B. Lynn Jr.
Martha Irene Macartney
William C. Mackrides
Robert W. Maher
Vincent B. Mancini
Joseph J. Marinaro
Louis Wm. Martini Jr.
James William Maza
Gregory C. McCarthy
C. Dale McClain
Terence Sean McGraw
Brian T. McGuffin
Jed David Melnick
Kathleen Marie Metcalfe
Allen M. Metzger
Adrian L. Meyer
Eugene H. Miller
George J. Miller
Samuel D. Miller III
Teresa Ann Miller
Paul N. Minkoff
Richard A. Mitchell
Sharon Wolff Montanye
Robert F. Morris
Anne Robbins Myers
David Berky Myers
David Lindsay Myers
Thomas S. Myers Jr.
Colleen M. Neary
Lance J. Nelson
Richard L. Newman
John Talbot Nicholson
Joseph Patrick O’Brien
Justin Michael O’Donoghue
Michael J. O’Donoghue
Matthew Todd O’Leary
David T. Painter
J. Carlisle Peet III
Neil Stephen Perloff
Michael P. Pierce
Joseph R. Polito Jr.
John H. Potts
Gabriel N. Preston
Andrew D.H. Rau
Francis Recchuiti
Jonathan P. Riba
James Joseph Richerts
David E. Robbins
Richard M. Rodgers
Michael F. Rogers
John Lewis Rollins
Karl A. Romberger Jr.
Kenneth Roos
Robert A. Rosin
William A. Rosoff
Christi G. Rotelle
J. Michael Ruttle
John A. Saling
Stephen Joseph Scharr
Stuart J. Scheffler
Jay C. Scheinfield
Steven Alan Schwartz
Jeffrey B. Schwartz
Anthony J. Sciolla Jr.
Howard B. Segal
Christopher J. Serpico
John G. Shea
John A. Shrader
M. Melvin Shralow
Henry F. Siedzikowski
Robert Michael Slutsky
John Daniel Snyder III
Larrick B. Stapleton
Robert Leonard Stauffer
David L. Steck
Eugene Arthur Steger
Marc Robert Steinberg
Christina Marie Stephanos
Ronald L. Stockham
Steven L. Sugarman
Timothy F. Sullivan
Edward Clement Sweeney
Charles N. Sweet
L. Peter Temple
Peter H. Thomas
Lawrence Chandler Tingley
Edmond A. Tiryak
Barry Jon Tomlinson
Haviv Elana Trocki-Videll
Ubel G. Velez
Anthony J. Vetrano
Mark W. Voigt
Chatherine H. Voit
Robert Alan Wade
Jeffrey Paul Wallack
Mark William Walz
Thomas Charles Warner
Gail Zuckerman WeilheimerLawrence Jay Weinstein
Edward J. Weiss
Frank J. Wesner Jr.
Mary Whittle
Jane Mashburn Williams
Joseph F. Wusinich III
Cheryl L. Young

ZONE 10
Gold

Marion Laffey-Ferry

Silver
Charles F. Bowers Jr.
Richard W. Epstein
Alfred L. Steff Jr.
Paul Alfred Steff
Bruce E. Woodske

Donor
Charles F. Bowers Sr.
Joseph M. Budicak
Charles S. Cusick Jr.
Dennis M. DiMartini
James Anthony Favero
Timothy A. Finn
Matthew E. Fischer
Hope Guy
Tyler S. Heller
Michael Bruce Jones
Robert J. Masters
Brenda K. McBride
Roger T. Mechling
Michael John Pater
Peter Joseph Pietrandrea II
Robert Joseph Ray
Gregory Michael Reichart
Michele K. Roberts
James J. Ross
John R. Seltzer
Jack J. Steiner
Albert Anthony Torrence
Pamela H. Walters

ZONE 11
Gold

Alfred Jones Jr.

Donor
Jeffrey M. Bower
Richard Robert Brown Jr.
Larry E. Coploff
Jeffrey Scott DuBois
Timothy E. Durant
Donald L. FaulknerAnthony S. Guido
Peter Kent Hulburt
Richard L. Kalin
H. Denning Mason
Lisa C. McManus
James A. Meyer
Paul Jeffrey Ryan
Lewis G. Steinberg
John Sughrue
Thomas George Wagner
Paul Dorrance Welch Jr.
Ann B. Wood
Michael P. Yeager

ZONE 12
Gold

William Francis Goodrich

Silver
Marie Milie Jones
Jacqueline B. Martinez
James R. Schadel

Donor
Thomas Lee Allen
Edward J. Balzarini
Adam S. Barsotti
Stephen Louis Barsotti
Daniel F. Bekavac
Daniel Frank Bekavac Jr.
Elisabeth Bennington
P. William Bercik
Robert G. Boyle
William G. Boyle
Richard F. Brabender Jr.
Stephen Daniel Brinton
Edward John Butler
Nicholas J. Caggiano
Robert C. Capristo
Sean Joseph Carmody
Barry Dale Cash
William C. Cassebaum
Michael Anthony Cerrato
Lawrence R. Chaban
Christopher N. Cheng
Rose Eva Bana Constantino
John R. Cook
Thomas L. Cooper
Leonard A. Costa Jr.
Barton Z. Cowan
Lindley M. Coweperthwait Jr.
Bruce Irwin Crocker
William K. Dabaghi
Kim Andrea Daffinger
Robert F. Daley
Walter P. Deforest III
James Eugene Depasquale
Richard DiSalle
Donna Marie Doblick
Mary Anna Donohoe
James Dixon Donovan
Kenneth F. Dornbush
Elaine Frances Duffus
Frederick N. Egler Jr.
Louis W. Emmi
Daniel Christopher Fanaselle
Rebecca Kress Fenoglietto
Kathy Marie Finsley
Nicholas S. Fisfis
Clare Ann Fitzgerald
James Howard Foxen
Aaron Daniel Foxman
Ronald W. Frank
Linda Laurette Franklin
Lawrence A. Frolik
James Ryan Fryling
Ralph V. Fuehr
Edward Andrew Gamble
Janel R. Gates
Stuart C. Gaul Sr.
Wayne D Gerhold
Mark J. Gesk
John P. Gismondi
Matthew Jefferson Glenn
Bryan J. Goldberger
Joseph William Gramc
Harold Greenberg
Howard Grossinger
Thomas D. Hall
Susan M. Harrison
Timothy C. Harrison
Ronald G. Hartman
Joseph Stephen Hassell
Christopher Joseph Heavens
Robin Elaine Hitchcock
David Hoffman
Paula Kay Hopkins
Eric Lorin Horne
Michael Paul Horvath
Charity J. Imbrie
Gwen Pohl Infante
John James Jerome
Michael B. Kaleugher
Dani J. Kazienko
Thomas Joseph Kent Jr.
Donald Gary Keyser
Dorothea King
Dusty Elias Kirk
Sara J. Klein
Lisa Ann Kline
Eve Biskind Klothen
Raymond Vincent Knobbs
Louis J. Kober
John Kopay
Ross A. Kraus
Jerry Kristal
Frederick C. Leech
Arthur G. LeFrancois
Thomas E. Lippard
Clarence Earnest Lockett
Kevin Raymond Lomupo
James C. Long Jr.
Matthew Brian Lovewell
Joseph Gregory Lubeck
Amanda L. Machacek
Michael P. Marando
Michael Howard Marks
Melanie Kathryn Martin
Rudolph L. Massa
James C. Mauch
Brett Matthew McCartney
Regis Myles McClelland
James H. McConomy
Shane Patrick McCullough
Lynn Blessing McDougall
Travis Logan McElhaney
John F. McGinty
W. Thomas McGough Jr.
Richard Kevin McInnis
Stephanie P. McKinney
Henry James McKnight
Lori E. McMaster
Regis John McNally
Frank L. McNelis
Gregg David Michael
Scott Jay Mitnick
Gregory Charles Moore
Drew Alexander Morris
Paul E. Moses
Stuart J. Moskovitz
Carolyn Sharenow Nachmias
Anthony C. Nazionale
Maurice A. Nernberg Jr.
Timothy O. Nolen
James Harold Norris
Stephen J. O’Brien
Kevin Christopher Oldham
Shelly R. PagacCarl A. Parise
Gerald Thomas Pecora
Ellen Policinski
Beverly A. Poling
Renee M. Porada
Robert E. Putney III
Frank James Raymund
David Hamilton Rea
J. Bennett Reed
Eric Michael Reed
John T. Richards III
Alexander Riesenkampff
John S. Rigden II
Donald E. Rogers
Barbara K. Ross
Seth Brian Rubine
Severin David Russo
Harold J. Ruvoldt Jr.
Janice Marie Savinis
Michael P. Schaefer
Curtis Schaffner
Kathleen D. Schneider
Timothy Joseph Schweers
Kimberly J. Scott
Steven H. Seel
Edward W. Seifert
Margaret Phillippa Serrano
David Joel Shrager
Tiffany Marie Shrenk
John Paul Sieminski
Larry Alan Silverman
Arthur E. Sklar
Wesley Danny Slaton
Stephen B. Spolar
Robert J. Stefanko
Maureen E. Sweeney
Edwin J. Tomko
Daniel A. Villegas
Robert Loren Wagner
Thomas J. Ward
Brad D. Weiss
Ira Weiss
Maryanne Wesdock
Thomas C. Wettach
Richard Steven Wiedman
Robert Alfred Wiesemann
Bruce L. Wilder
Travis Edward Williams
Geoffrey G. Wright
John Gilbert Wynn
Donald E. Ziegler

Please note that the above list includes contributions from May 1, 2012, through March 31, 2013.

Although every attempt to ensure accuracy was made, errors are often inevitable. If you believe that you
contributed during this timeframe and your name does not appear on the list, please contact the
Legislative Department at 800-932-0311, Ext. 2207.

No Comment.

Add Your Comment

%d bloggers like this: